가족오락관/2004년 (r135판)
편집일시 :
방영 목록 | ||||
1984년 | 1985년 | 1986년 | 1987년 | 1988년 |
1989년 | 1990년 | 1991년 | 1992년 | 1993년 |
1994년 | 1995년 | 1996년 | 1997년 | 1998년 |
1999년 | 2000년 | 2001년 | 2002년 | 2003년 |
2004년 | 2005년 | 2006년 | 2007년 | 2008년 ~ 2009년 |
1. 개요[편집]
가족오락관 977회 ~ 1024회 방영 목록.
2. 방영 목록[편집]
2.1. 정규 회차[편집]
점수칸 색상범례 | 전적 | |
파랑 | 남성팀 승리 | 25 |
회색 | 무승부 | 2 |
빨강 | 여성팀 승리 | 20 |
회차 | 방송 일자 | 팀 이름 | 출연진 | 점수 | 승/패 | 비고 |
977회 | 2004년 1월 3일 | 남성 팀 | 김한국, 구준엽, 염경환, 심권호, 원투(오창훈, 송호범) | 550점 | 승 | [1] 신년특집 |
여성 팀 | 사미자, 방미, 노유정, 채소연, 김미연 | 450점 | 패 | |||
978회 | 2004년 1월 10일 | 남성 팀 | 심양홍, 한기범, 이병진, 이태식, SMAX(주니, 승리) | 530점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 진미령, 김숙, 유지나, 김진희, 박사임 | 470점 | 패 | |||
979회 | 2004년 1월 17일 | 남성 팀 | 하일성, 김형일, 화니지니(오승환, 최현진), 정철 | 480점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 김애경, 정재윤, 이혜리, 장영란, 박지예 | 540점 | 승 | |||
980회 | 2004년 1월 24일 | 남성 팀 | 이상해, 김준호, 유현상, 성세정, 류민홍 | 540점 | 패 | [2] 설맞이 연예인부부 특집 |
여성 팀 | 김영임, 손심심, 최윤희, 박은지, 장하나 | 500점 | 패 | |||
981회 | 2004년 1월 31일 | 남성 팀 | 배한성, 김병준, 김현철, 김종석, 주석 | 380점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 정훈희, 김보화, 이지연, 김미진, 전제향 | 510점 | 승 | |||
982회 | 2004년 2월 7일 | 남성 팀 | 이용식, 윤무부, 오종철, 김기만, 남창희 | 490점 | 무승부 | [3] 제 10대 공동 우승 |
여성 팀 | 여운계, 권은아, 박수림, 김혜영, 채연 | |||||
983회 | 2004년 2월 14일 | 남성 팀 | 김세환, 최병서, 여홍철, 김늘메, 이건주 | 530점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 배연정, 현 숙, 조민희, 황혜영, 조 앤 | 470점 | 패 | |||
984회 | 2004년 2월 21일 | 남성 팀 | 김형곤, 이 용, 윤철형, 한상규, 국기봉 | 490점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 전양자, 이은하, 이승신, 김윤희, 길수현 | 470점 | 패 | |||
985회 | 2004년 2월 28일 | 남성 팀 | 신문선, 이동준, 이진환, 현진우, 량현, 량하 | 460점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 하춘화, 장정희, 류시현, 유밀레, 솜이 | 680점 | 승 | |||
986회 | 2004년 3월 6일 | 남성 팀 | 홍수환, 배동성, 배도환, 차승환, 조 은 | 530점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 노사연, 김 청, 이다도시, 오은영, 쏘 냐 | 480점 | 패 | |||
987회 | 2004년 3월 20일 | 남성 팀 | 윤문식, 김학래, 염경환, 이재홍, 김태진 | 440점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 장미화, 이숙영, 하리수, 소민, 조기쁨 | 600점 | 승 | |||
988회 | 2004년 3월 27일 | 남성 팀 | 송대관, 김한국, 홍지호, 장웅, 이영준 | 370점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 전원주, 원미연, 장미화, 강수정, 리트머스(신디) | 570점 | 승 | |||
989회 | 2004년 4월 3일 | 남성 팀 | 서수남, 박윤배, 김생민, 이태현, 거북이(터틀맨) | 460점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 최진희, 방민서, 김경희, 김민정, 거북이(지이, 금비) | 600점 | 승 | |||
990회 | 2004년 4월 10일 | 남성 팀 | 김흥국, 김동우, 최형만, 윤석주, G# | 470점 | 무승부 | [4] 제 11대 공동 우승 |
여성 팀 | 현미, 신신애, 서현선, 최윤경, 최은지 | |||||
991회 | 2004년 4월 17일 | 남성 팀 | 김도향, 김범룡, 이덕재, 정형돈, 김수근 | 590점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 이수나, 김보화, 한혜진, 현영, 샤인(바니, 써니) | 490점 | 패 | |||
992회 | 2004년 4월 24일 | 남성 팀 | 최주봉, 오승근, 배칠수, 김병만, 정철 | 470점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 방실이, 노유정, 전영미, 손명은, 전제향 | 510점 | 승 | |||
993회 | 2004년 5월 1일 | 남성 팀 | 최헌, 장웅, 박원진, 안성민, 양배추 | 480점 | 패 | [5] 근로자의 날 |
여성 팀 | 김애경, 정재윤, 장하나, 에스더, G-yo | 530점 | 승 | |||
994회 | 2004년 5월 8일 | 남성 팀 | 태진아, 성세정, 황승환, 박광덕, 최국 | 530점 | 승 | [6] 어버이 날 |
여성 팀 | 배연정, 권은아, 윤지영, 샤크라(은), 비류&온조 | 430점 | 패 | |||
995회 | 2004년 5월 15일 | 남성 팀 | 배한성, 한기범, 백재현, 김인석, JR | 530점 | 패 | [7] 스승의 날 |
여성 팀 | 사미자, 진미령, 임수민, 황혜영, 김미진 | 590점 | 승 | |||
996회 | 2004년 5월 22일 | 남성 팀 | 설운도, 이무송, 김현철, 김희수, 김기수 | 490점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 여운계, 정수라, 박수림, 베이비복스(이희진, 윤은혜) | 580점 | 승 | |||
997회 | 2004년 5월 29일 | 남성 팀 | 이용식, 김학철, 김현욱, 육각수(조성환), 김상태 | 520점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 이은하, 김청, 김성희, 영턱스클럽(한현남), 정정아 | 540점 | 승 | |||
998회 | 2004년 6월 5일 | 남성 팀 | 김형곤, 윤무부, 노정렬, 허 둥, 최상학 | 510점 | 승 | [8] 환경의 날 |
여성 팀 | 김상희, 방미, 장미화, 김보민, 장영란 | 470점 | 패 | |||
999회 | 2004년 6월 12일 | 남성 팀 | 김세환, 김학래, 이재포, 김종석, 강현수 | 510점 | 승 | [9] 스피드게임 코너에서 이상해가 특별출연하였다. |
여성 팀 | 김영임, 이익선, 김경희, 장윤정, 최희선 | 470점 | 패 | |||
1001회 | 2004년 6월 26일 | 남성 팀 | 최종원, 양원경, 김봉곤, 한석준, 서남용 | 380점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 김형자, 장정희, 미나, 김진희, 김민정 | 550점 | 승 | |||
1002회 | 2004년 7월 3일 | 남성 팀 | 이상해, 이용, 홍지호, 정성한, 경동호 | 570점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 김을동, 현숙, 전영미, 손정민, 전제향 | 440점 | 패 | |||
1003회 | 2004년 7월 10일 | 남성 팀 | 왕종근, 안재형, 조영구, 박성호, 김태진 | 580점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 전양자, 노유정, 조민희, 현영, 샤크라(은) | 530점 | 패 | |||
1004회 | 2004년 7월 24일 | 남성 팀 | 하일성, 김범룡, 박진수, 문경훈, 조수원 | 580점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 이수나, 원미연, 이매리, 손명은, 채은정 | 520점 | 패 | |||
1005회 | 2004년 7월 31일 | 남성 팀 | 이계인, 이동준, 김수용, 김학도, 강성범 | 400점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 방실이, 류시현, 최유나, 김미연, 정유진 | 510점 | 승 | |||
1006회 | 2004년 8월 7일 | 남성 팀 | 최헌, 성세정, 염경환, 김기수, 김시덕 | 580점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 이숙영, 김보화, 정재윤, 장하나, 노진선 | 500점 | 패 | |||
1007회 | 2004년 8월 21일 | 남성 팀 | 양택조, 하일, 이덕재, 김생민, 조우종 | 510점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 김애경, 이자연, 박수림, 김미진, 올리버 | 530점 | 승 | |||
1008회 | 2004년 8월 28일 | 남성 팀 | 윤문식, 김창남, 윤석주(낙지), 김영삼, 이수근 | 530점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 엄앵란, 신신애, 장미화, 김희조, 뚜띠(노현정, 노정현) | 470점 | 패 | |||
1009회 | 2004년 9월 4일 | 남성 팀 | 태진아, 찰리박, 김상태, 김기만, 리치 | 470점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 전원주, 김혜정, 서주경, 강유미, 클레오(김하나, 한현정) | 550점 | 승 | |||
1010회 | 2004년 9월 11일 | 남성 팀 | 설운도, 배동성, 박남정, 최국, 최상학 | 650점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 진미령, 김지선, 김성희, 미나, 비류&온조 | 410점 | 패 | |||
1011회 | 2004년 9월 18일 | 남성 팀 | 배한성, 원상연, 장웅, 김종석, 일락 | 500점 | 패 | |
여성 팀 | 김영하, 권은아, 김경희, 오지은, 이안 | 560점 | 승 | |||
1012회 | 2004년 9월 25일 | 남성 팀 | 하일성, 박병학, 김형일, 정철우, 양원경, 서창수 | 790점 | 승 | [10] 추석맞이 연예인부부 특집 |
여성 팀 | 강인숙, 김보화, 한복희, 정재윤, 박현정, 이다도시 | 780점 | 패 | |||
1013회 | 2004년 10월 2일 | 남성 팀 | 김용건, 김기현, 장대성, 이광기, 채진건 | 390점 | 패 | [11] 일일시트콤 '달래네 집' 노인의 날 |
여성 팀 | 여운계, 김청, 견미리, 디바(민경), 최자혜 | 520점 | 승 | |||
1014회 | 2004년 10월 9일 | 남성 팀 | 서수남, 정승호, 황승환, 양배추, 신 | 440점 | 패 | [13] 한글날 |
여성 팀 | 배연정, 장정희, 문희옥, 김진희, 루루 | 530점 | 승 | |||
1015회 | 2004년 10월 23일 | 남성 팀 | 이용식, 윤무부, 안계범, 김현철, 심권호 | 490점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 정훈희, 박찬숙, 이일화, 하리수, 김민정 | 480점 | 패 | |||
1016회 | 2004년 10월 30일 | 남성 팀 | 김학래, 조오련, 김수근, 장동혁 | 500점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 현미, 이은하, 최은주, 전제향, 정아름 | 470점 | 패 | |||
1017회 | 2004년 11월 6일 | 남성 팀 | 정한용, 최형만, 홍지호, 서남용, 임준혁 | 480점 | 승 | |
여성 팀 | 혜은이, 전영미, 장하나, 정정아, 장민경 | 470점 | 패 |